Name m/w Jg. Klasse Verein Wohnort Strecke
Andreas Thomas m 1970 M45 LC Donnersberg T30
Arnold Johannes m 1958 M60 ASG Tria Hockenheim T45
Arnold Ute w 1960 W55 ASG Tria Hockenheim T45
Baltz Torsten m 1984 M30 Selzen T18
Barthel Roman m 1961 M55 Fit in Lautern e.V. T18
Bauer Doris w 1976 W40 Rockenhausen T10
Bayerbach Nicolaj m 1985 M30 Worms T45
Becker Michael m 1970 M45 BeWi T45
Beier Ingo m 1973 M45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei T45
Betha Oliver m 1978 M40 Imsbach T18
Bingesser Thomas m 1972 M45 TSG Kaiserslautern T45
Böcher Wolfram m 1965 M50 LC Donnersberg T45
Böshar Kar-Peter m 1969 M45 TuS Glan-Münchweiler T30
Botz Otto m 1960 M55 Zellertal T30
Bub Manuel m 1984 M30 Oberhaus-Rh. T10
Buchinger Heike w 1963 W55 Laufgruppe Heike Buchinger T45
Burmistrak Bianka w 1974 W40 TV Bretten Lauftreff T30
Dankers Heinz m 1960 M55 TH Eilbeck, Hamburg T45
Däublin Frieder m 1976 M40 TSG Germania Dossenheim T45
Daun Peter m 1982 M35 Team Hunsrück / Simmern T18
Dech Christopher m 1987 M30 Winnweiler T30
Deck Sebastian m 1999 mU20 Carlsberg T30
del Valle Dieter m 1961 M55 LDR Bad Kreuznach T45
Dian Roland m 1960 M55 TG Oggersheim T45
Dohr Andreas m 1972 M45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei T45
Dojani Stephanie w 1975 W40 Laufgruppe Heike Buchinger T45
Dörr Christian m 1976 M40 LRC Landau Running Company T45
Eisemann Sebastian m 1982 M35 Spaßläufer / Bretzfeld T45
Eisenhuber Jennifer w 1982 W35 Tritime Women Team / Wiesbaden T45
Emrath Carsten m 1971 M45 Alzeyer Lauftreff T18
Fätsch Sandra w 1973 W45 TSV 1886 Kandel T45
Fink Georg m 1961 M55 Landau Running Company T45
Fischborn Holger m 1967 M50 Rennschnecken Siefersheim T18
Fischborn Lukas m 1998 M20 Rennschnecken Siefersheim T18
Förster Ralf m 1968 M50 Laufgruppe Heike Buchinger T45
Förster Thomas m 1978 M40 Wiesbaden T45
Frenz Michael m 1970 M45 Team Meldeläufer / Schopp T45
Gabelmann Katrin w 1978 M40 Steinbach T18
Galozi Josef m 1977 M40 LLG Wonnegau T45
Gehrmann Ralf m 1976 M40 TSG Eisenberg T45
Gerhardt Ralf m 1968 M50 Hart Härter Gerhardt T30
Glöckner Sabrina w 1981 W35 Fit in Lautern e.V. T45
Glückert Cornelia w 1976 W40 Steinbach am Donnersberg T10
Grummel Anne w 1969 W45 kein Verein T10
Gründling Gabi w 1962 W55 LT Weisenheim am Berg T18
Guiducci Stacey w 1975 W40 Kottweiler-Schwanden T30
Hart Marion w 1987 W30 X T18
Hebich Thomas m 1970 M45 TSG Maxdorf T45
Hefner Bernd m 1973 M45 LEX LAUFEXPERTEN MAINZ T45
Hellbrück Bernhard m 1968 M50 LLG Wustweiler T30
Hirsch Harald m 1961 M55 SV Börrstadt T18
Hochdörffer Tim m 1991 M20 Laufgruppe Heike Buchinger T18
Hoffmann Norbert m 1939 M75 LG Westerwald T45
Hofmann Friedhelm m 1965 M50 Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. T45
Jeckel Joachim m 1963 M55 Worms T45
Karl Dirk m 1968 M50 TSG Grünstadt T45
Kaufmann Marco m 1970 M45 Baugenossenschaft Viernheim T18
Keller Elmar m 1963 M55 TuS Glan-Münchweiler T18
Kirsch Bernd m 1964 M50 LSG Schmelz T45
Klein Volker m 1976 M40 LTF ROKland Runners T45
Klemm Theo m 1962 M55 LG Ultralauf T45
Klundt Christian m 1972 M45 Steinborn T18
Köstner Horst m 1955 M60 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei T45
Kraiche Jerome m 1983 M35 TSG Maxdorf T45
Krieg Stefanie w 1975 W40 LG MuLi / 100mc T45
Laumann Sigrun w 1966 W50 Worms T18
Liebig Sven m 1975 M40 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei T45
Luba Inés w 1988 W30 TSG Kaiserslautern T18
Luba Walter m 1950 M65 TSG Kaiserslautern T30
Magyar Peter m 1975 M40 Bingen T45
Mahler Fabian m 1985 M30 Gimmeldingen T30
Martin Roland m 1969 M45 KMC Fire T45
Mathis Hans-Werner m 1964 M50 Hartfüßler Trail e.V. T45
Mathis Ulrike w 1963 W55 Hartfüßler Trail e.V. T45
Moll Marcel m 1999 mU20 VfR Hettenleidelheim T30
Moos Martina w 1967 W50 SV Gemmingen T18
Mörsch Patrick m 1986 M30 ASV Winnweiler T18
Neubauer Peter m 1965 M50 fitmit100 T18
Noll Mathias m 1977 M40 Carlsberg T18
Nouaille Paul m 1987 M30 Erftstadt T45
Petermann Georg m 1974 M40 Rüdesheim T45
PhilippAlexander m 1972 M45 Landau Running Company T18
Pischem Thomas m 1966 M50 LG MuLi T30
Prasch Jens m 1966 M50 Lambsheim T18
Rahm Felix m 1994 M20 LC Donnersberg T18
Rau Holger m 1977 M40 SV Vaihingen T45
Rave Wolfgang m 1967 M50 LowCarb Steinborn T45
Reichardt Melanie w 1975 W40 Schmidtburger Hof T18
Reichart Matthias m 1991 M20 Scheidegg T30
Reile Anton m 1958 M60 TV Rodenbach T45
Reis Michael m 1976 M40 Fit in Lautern e.V. T45
Resch Nikolaus m 1956 M60 Serrig T18
Rickel Thorsten m 1974 M40 LG MuLi T30
Riede Christopher m 1989 M20 Hinterweidenthal T18
Riedel Peter m 1970 M45 1. FC Kaiserslautern T45
Rohde Christian m 1974 M40 Dossenheim T45
Rothe Andreas m 1979 M35 Team Waldläufer T45
Rottweiler Oliver m 1970 M45 TV Eutingen T45
Sautter Chrissi w 1975 W40 LT Therme Lauftreff T30
Schäfer Christine w 1986 W30 Team Hunsrück / Simmern T18
Scheunemann Petra w 1962 W55 SV Taunusstein-Neuhof T45
Schlemmer Eva w 1982 W35 LTF ROKland Runners T10
Schmidt Horst m 1959 M55 Saarbrücken T45
Schmidt Philip m 1987 M30 LEX LAUFEXPERTEN MAINZ T45
Schoner Johannes m 1964 M50 LC Donnersberg T30
Schreiner Gregor m 1996 M20 Rowe Triathlon T30
Schreiner Rita w 1965 W50 LLG Wonnegau T18
Schreiner Siegfried m 1966 M50 LLG Wonnegau T30
Schulz Markus m 1975 M40 LG SC Selters T30
Schuster Donald m 1963 M55 Frankfurt T45
Schütt Silke w 1974 W40 Landau Running Company T30
Steinbacher Theo m 1944 M70 TV Rheinzabern T10
Treptow Andreas m 1976 M40 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei T10
Ulber David m 1986 M30 Bielefeld T45
van der Meijden Andy m 1962 M55 K-Town Trail-Runners T18
van der Meijden Susanne w 1971 W45 K-Town Trail-Runners T18
Väth Claudia w 1977 W40 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei T10
von Roeder Martin m 1988 M30 LDR Bad Kreuznach T45
Wagner Oliver m 1968 M50 LTF ROKland Runners T30
Weis Tim m 1970 M45 Bensheim T45
Weiß Thomas-Teddy m 1964 M50 LT Hemsbach T45
Wendefeuer Heiko m 1982 M35 100 Marathon Club Deutschland T45
Wendel Sebastian m 1982 M35 Trail Team Nahetal / SoNUT T45
Weyand Steffen m 1983 M35 SSV Meisenheim T45
Wilbert Florian m 1983 M35 Trail Team Nahetal / SoNUT T45
Winde Matthias m 1976 M40 Landau Running Company T45
Wingerter Frank m 1967 M50 LT Weisenheim am Berg T45
Wingerter Kornelia w 1968 W50 LT Weisenheim am Berg T30
Zilverstand Leon m 1968 M50 Mannheim T45