Start-Nr. Name m/w Jg. Klasse Platz Pl. AK Verein Wohnort Strecke Zeit
287 Kass, Benjamin m 1989 M20 1 1 Pfälzer Blitze T10 00:51:50
289 Schulz, Erik m 1985 M30 2 1 LTF ROKland Runners T10 00:53:58
186 Graßmann Sascha m 1983 M35 3 1 Weinheim T10 00:58:11
275 Steuerwald, Jörg m 1973 M45 4 1 Gauersheim SVG T10 01:01:02
255 Groskurt, Benjamin m 1999 mU20 5 1 Eisenberg T10 01:02:27
254 Bader, Dirk m 1972 M45 6 2 Westhofen T10 01:04:09
157 Schuch Heiko m 1974 M40 7 1 TG Westhofen T10 01:04:19
230 Seifert, Marc m 1984 M30 8 2 Mannheim T10 01:05:44
178 Matheis Dirk m 1976 M40 9 2 LTF ROKland Runners T10 01:07:24
128 Kaufmann Marco m 1970 M45 10 3 Baugenossenschaft Viernheim T10 01:08:34
286 Hachgenei, Enno m 1991 M20 11 2 SSV Meisenheim T10 01:10:11
285 Kubandt, Tobias m 1980 M35 12 2 SSV Meisenheim T10 01:11:03
253 Metzger, Jochen m 1980 M35 13 3 Osthofen T10 01:12:05
242 Steinhauer, Achim m 1965 M50 14 1 Lambsheim T10 01:19:36
177 Eckenfels Armin m 1961 M55 15 1 LLG Wonnegau T10 01:31:15
158 Steinbacher Theo m 1944 M70 16 1 TV Rheinzabern T10 01:37:43
153 Bub Manuel m 1984 M30     Oberhaus-Rh. T10 DNS
159 Treptow Andreas m 1976 M40     Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei T10 DNS
123 Gabelmann Katrin w 1978 M40 1 3 Steinbach T10 01:08:32
283 Schröpfer, Gertrud w 1962 W55 2 1 LC Donnersberg T10 01:18:51
282 Lang, Alexandra w 1972 W45 3 1 LC Donnersberg T10 01:18:52
200 Denonville Mara w 2005 W12 4 1 TV Wartenberg-Rohrbach T10 01:21:44
199 Denonville Nadine w 1983 W35 5 1 TV Wartenberg-Rohrbach T10 01:21:45
176 Oswald-Eckenfels Ursula w 1963 W55 6 2 LLG Wonnegau T10 01:22:28
240 Maertens, Ines w 1966 W50 7 1 Bingen Kempten T10 01:22:30
155 Grummel Anne w 1969 W45 8 2 kein Verein T10 01:22:40
257 Serin, Hatice w 1973 M45 9 4 TSG Kaiserslautern T10 01:24:32
154 Glückert Cornelia w 1976 W40 10 1 Steinbach am Donnersberg T10 01:25:34
152 Bauer Doris w 1976 W40 11 2 Rockenhausen T10 01:26:00
156 Schlemmer Eva w 1982 W35 12 2 LTF ROKland Runners T10 01:44:17
290 Gablean Bernadette w 1975 W40 13 3 KMC Fire Runners T10 01:48:26
160 Väth Claudia w 1977 W40     Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei T10 DNS
194 Schäfer-Reisch Sonja w 1975 W40     ohne Verein T10 DNS