Rahm Felix m 1994 M20 1 1 LC Donnersberg T18 01:28:21
Rahm, Max m 1997 M20 2 2 LC Donnersberg T18 01:28:21
van der Meijden Andy m 1962 M55 3 1 K-Town Trail-Runners T18 01:37:21
Maertens Rainer m 1964 M50 4 1 Bingen-Kempten T18 01:37:59
Stollhof Sebastian m 1982 M35 5 1 SV 1889 Imsbach e.V. T18 01:42:42
Resch Nikolaus m 1956 M60 6 1 Serrig T18 01:43:45
Gasser, Max m 1970 M45 7 1 TV Alzey Laufteam Gasser T18 01:45:30
Klundt Christian m 1972 M45 8 2 Steinborn T18 01:47:17
Hartmüller, Christian m 1988 M30 9 1 Lohnsfeld T18 01:50:09
Hartenbach, Maximilian m 1985 M30 10 2 Rüssingen T18 01:50:31
Mohr Thilo m 1968 M50 11 2 WF-Spall T18 01:51:47
Herrgen Christian m 1978 M40 12 1 Landau Running Company T18 01:52:15
Schlindwein, Norman m 1978 M40 13 2 Pirmasens T18 01:52:39
Fischborn Holger m 1967 M50 14 3 Rennschnecken Siefersheim T18 01:53:24
Hajok Sven m 1975 M40 15 3 Hajok GmbH T18 01:53:55
Roth, Hendrik m 1962 M55 16 2 TSG Kaiserslautern T18 01:54:38
Mörsch Patrick m 1986 M30 17 3 ASV Winnweiler T18 01:55:09
Emrath Carsten m 1971 M45 18 3 Alzeyer Lauftreff T18 01:55:21
Stieglitz Reiner m 1964 M50 19 4 Lauffreunde Mainz T18 01:56:16
Konrad Holger m 1967 M50 20 5 TuS Bolanden T18 01:58:10
Köpp Benedikt m 1987 M30 21 4 Lampertheim T18 01:59:19
Betha Oliver m 1978 M40 22 4 Imsbach T18 01:59:47
Keller Elmar m 1963 M55 23 3 TuS Glan-Münchweiler T18 02:00:13
Philipp Alexander m 1972 M45 24 4 Landau Running Company T18 02:00:42
Noll Mathias m 1977 M40 25 5 Carlsberg T18 02:02:50
Schwarz, Alexander m 1971 M45 26 5 Reichstahl T18 02:03:40
Hoyler, Rudolf m 1957 M60 27 2 Run4Fun Bübingen T18 02:07:10
Prasch Jens m 1966 M50 28 6 Lambsheim T18 02:07:20
Raab, Alex m 1965 M50 29 7 Würzweiler T18 02:15:57
Hirsch Harald m 1961 M55 30 4 SV Börrstadt T18 02:16:00
Roosen, Alex m 1979 M35 31 2 ASV Ehningen e. V. T18 02:18:17
Westermayer, Dirk m 1966 M50 32 8 LG MuLi T18 02:20:26
Demirel, Cengil m 1975 M40 33 6 Zweibrücken T18 02:20:30
Hille Klaus m 1958 M60 34 3 FSV Schloßböckelheim T18 02:20:32
Kaiser, Udo m 1953 M65 35 1 TSG Kaiserslautern T18 02:23:38
Ewald Michael m 1968 M50 36 9 Rüsselsheim T18 02:24:54
Lang, Axel m 1970 M45 37 6 Laufschule Saarpfalz T18 02:34:23
Barthel Roman m 1961 M55 38 5 Fit in Lautern e.V. T18 02:45:42
Fischborn Lukas m 1998 M20     Rennschnecken Siefersheim T18 DNS
Riede Christopher m 1989 M20     Hinterweidenthal T18 DNS
Baltz Torsten m 1984 M30     Selzen T18 DNS
Daun Peter m 1982 M35     Team Hunsrück / Simmern T18 DNS
Neubauer Peter m 1965 M50     fitmit100 T18 DNS
Sitzenstuhl Franz m 1961 M55     1. FC Kaiserslautern T18 DNS
Schmitt, Sabine w 1980 W35 1 1 TV Alzey Laufteam Gasser T18 01:43:48
Schmidt, Constanze w 1995 W20 2 1 LC Donnersberg T18 01:53:34
N.N w 1989 W30 3 1 N.N T18 02:00:09
Sprinz Sabine w 1976 W40 4 1 LLG Wonnegau T18 02:00:10
Rösel, Beatrix w 1967 W50 5 1 TSG Eisenberg T18 02:08:02
Schreiner Rita w 1965 W50 6 2 LLG Wonnegau T18 02:08:31
van der Meijden Susanne w 1971 W45 7 1 K-Town Trail-Runners T18 02:11:21
Wunn, Carmen w 1971 W45 8 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern T18 02:14:14
Laumann Sigrun w 1966 W50 9 3 Worms T18 02:18:01
Spoor, Maria w 1967 W50 10 4 LG MuLi T18 02:20:11
Wagner, Conny w 1974 W40 11 2 LG MuLi T18 02:20:37
Reichardt Melanie w 1975 W40 12 3 Schmidtburger Hof T18 02:20:39
Lynch, Gretchen w 1978 W40 13 4 KMC Fire Runners T18 02:21:10
Mae Choi w 1959 W55 14 1 KMC Fire Runners T18 02:23:27
Müller-Oberinger, Manuela w 1975 W40 15 5 Laufschule Saarpfalz T18 02:34:25
Moos Martina w 1967 W50 16 5 SV Gemmingen T18 03:21:35
Hart Marion w 1987 W30     X T18 DNS
Schäfer Christine w 1986 W30     Team Hunsrück / Simmern T18 DNS
Gründling Gabi w 1962 W55   2 LT Weisenheim am Berg T18 DNS