Kirschbaum Max m 1986 M30 1 1 ASICSFrontrunner/LG Ohmbachsee T45 03:41:59
Dörr Christian m 1976 M40 2 1 LRC Landau Running Company T45 03:46:55
von Roeder Martin m 1988 M30 3 2 LDR Bad Kreuznach T45 04:06:58
Gerwien Philip m 1981 M35 4 1 Harxheim T45 04:10:58
Delaunay, Christophe m 1966 M50 5 1 Landau Running Company T45 04:31:11
Hefner Bernd m 1973 M45 6 1 LEX LAUFEXPERTEN MAINZ T45 04:32:41
Müller Stefan m 1981 M35 7 2 Landau Running Company T45 04:35:21
Rau Holger m 1977 M40 8 2 SV Vaihingen T45 04:42:45
Serin, Ferudun Kämil m 1965 M50 9 2 TSG Kaiserslautern T45 04:43:09
Förster Thomas m 1978 M40 10 3 Wiesbaden T45 04:45:41
Gremmers, Holger m 1968 M50 11 3 Team bike-innovations T45 04:46:14
Wendel Sebastian m 1982 M35 12 3 Trail Team Nahetal / SoNUT T45 04:47:53
Llull, Christian m 1972 M45 13 2 Wiesbaden T45 04:48:30
Häusler, Jens m 1974 M40 14 4 Thomas Cook/Condor T45 04:49:43
Birkenmaier Martin m 1970 M45 15 3 Kirchheimbolanden T45 04:53:47
Lehti, Patrick m 1978 M40 16 5 Mannheim T45 04:55:25
Meier Thomas m 1967 M50 17 4 Saarbrücken T45 04:55:47
Riedel Peter m 1970 M45 18 4 1. FC Kaiserslautern T45 04:57:02
Däublin Frieder m 1976 M40 19 6 TSG Germania Dossenheim T45 04:57:58
Rave Wolfgang m 1967 M50 20 5 LowCarb Steinborn T45 04:58:55
Bach Pascal m 1984 M30 21 3 Melsungen T45 05:01:32
Hebich Thomas m 1970 M45 22 5 TSG Maxdorf T45 05:02:28
Rhein, Thomas m 1979 M35 23 4 Wonneproppen Marburg T45 05:02:39
Rimpl Andreas m 1970 M45 24 6 Landau Running Company T45 05:02:45
Bayerbach Nicolaj m 1985 M30 25 4 Worms T45 05:02:48
Schenzinger Ralf m 1960 M55 26 1 Eltville-Rauenthal T45 05:03:00
Hahn Florian m 1981 M35 27 5 TSG Maxdorf T45 05:03:03
Müller Michael m 1982 M35 28 6 LG Ultralauf T45 05:08:16
Wendefeuer Heiko m 1982 M35 29 7 100 Marathon Club Deutschland T45 05:08:57
Nouaille Paul m 1987 M30 30 5 Erftstadt T45 05:10:01
Rottweiler Oliver m 1970 M45 31 7 TV Eutingen T45 05:10:28
Winde Matthias m 1976 M40 32 7 Landau Running Company T45 05:11:03
Ossadnik Wolfram m 1966 M50 33 6 kein Verein T45 05:11:14
Dankers Heinz m 1960 M55 34 2 TH Eilbeck, Hamburg T45 05:11:47
Karl Dirk m 1968 M50 35 7 TSG Grünstadt T45 05:11:49
Martin Roland m 1969 M45 36 8 KMC Fire T45 05:16:15
Dian Roland m 1960 M55 37 3 TG Oggersheim T45 05:17:28
Kohl, Johannes m 1963 M55 38 4 LT Hemsbach T45 05:17:35
Wilbert Florian m 1983 M35 39 8 Trail Team Nahetal / SoNUT T45 05:17:37
Eisemann Sebastian m 1982 M35 40 9 Spaßläufer / Bretzfeld T45 05:21:55
Wind Franz m 1960 M55 41 5 Hamburger Bergziege T45 05:24:51
Kohlmaier, Christian m 1973 M45 42 9 Harthausen T45 05:27:24
Böcher Wolfram m 1965 M50 43 8 LC Donnersberg T45 05:28:52
Schuster Donald m 1963 M55 44 6 M-Team Soloman T45 05:29:20
Beckmann Stefan m 1959 M55 45 7 TVF Borken T45 05:30:32
Wüstrich Moritz m 1980 M35 46 10 Heidelberg T45 05:35:19
Wabnitz Heiko m 1976 M40 47 8 Donnermann T45 05:35:21
Bingesser Thomas m 1972 M45 48 10 TSG Kaiserslautern T45 05:35:57
Dohr Andreas m 1972 M45 49 11 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei T45 05:38:44
Bayer Udo m 1967 M50 50 9 Bad Kreuznach T45 05:38:46
Magyar Peter m 1975 M40 51 9 Bingen T45 05:42:32
Gehrmann Ralf m 1976 M40 52 10 TSG Eisenberg T45 05:42:46
Reile Anton m 1958 M60 53 1 TV Rodenbach T45 05:43:19
Rothe Andreas m 1979 M35 54 11 Team Waldläufer T45 05:46:12
Schneider, Jürgen m 1966 M50 55 10 Turnverein 1888 eV Lorch/Rhein T45 05:47:32
Jeckel Joachim m 1963 M55 56 8 Worms T45 05:51:03
Vickus Peter m 1966 M50 57 11 Dillendorf T45 05:51:43
Pfeifer, Michael m 1962 M55 58 9 LC Donnersberg T45 05:52:54
Weyand Steffen m 1983 M35 59 12 SSV Meisenheim T45 05:55:28
Petermann Georg m 1974 M40 60 11 Rüdesheim T45 05:56:21
del Valle Dieter m 1961 M55 61 10 LDR Bad Kreuznach T45 05:59:36
Hochdörffer Tim m 1991 M20 62 1 Laufgruppe Heike Buchinger T45 06:00:48
Gaab, Hans m 1962 M55 63 11 LSG Zeiskam T45 06:06:55
Dörr, Volker m 1957 M60 64 2 ASV Harthausen T45 06:07:38
Ehrenberger Dieter m 1961 M55 65 12 LT Hemsbach T45 06:07:59
Hofmann Friedhelm m 1965 M50 66 12 Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. T45 06:08:37
Helfrich Mario m 1970 M45 67 12 Landau Running Company T45 06:08:40
Zintl Stefan m 1963 M55 68 13 Trippstadt T45 06:16:40
Becker Michael m 1970 M45 69 13 BeWi T45 06:21:25
Maltry Gregor m 1973 M45 70 14 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof T45 06:21:51
Weis Tim m 1970 M45 71 15 Bensheim T45 06:22:50
Klemm Theo m 1962 M55 72 14 LG Ultralauf T45 06:23:10
Mathis Hans-Werner m 1964 M50 73 13 Hartfüßler Trail e.V. T45 06:23:13
Förster Ralf m 1968 M50 74 14 Laufgruppe Heike Buchinger T45 06:24:07
Galozi Josef m 1977 M40 75 12 LLG Wonnegau T45 06:24:55
Braun, Andreas m 1963 M55 76 15 SGZONS Dormagen T45 06:24:59
Schuladen Andreas m 1990 M20 79 2 Alzey T45 06:26:07
Klein Volker m 1976 M40 78 13 LTF ROKland Runners T45 06:26:07
Spintler, Rene m 1975 M40 80 14 ROKland Runners T45 06:26:07
Hoffmann Christoph m 1961 M55 77 16 DUV / Köln T45 06:26:07
Beier Ingo m 1973 M45 81 16 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei T45 06:27:00
Reis Michael m 1976 M40 82 15 Fit in Lautern e.V. T45 06:28:27
Gerwien Peter m 1950 M65 83 1 Sus Darme Langen, Grumsmühlen 100a T45 06:28:56
Zeh Gerhard m 1960 M55 84 17 SG Stern Mannheim T45 06:32:38
Wingerter Frank m 1967 M50 85 15 LT Weisenheim am Berg T45 06:35:43
Möwald, Reiner m 1971 M45 86 17 Gutsmuthsrennsteiglaufverein T45 06:45:19
Liebig Sven m 1975 M40 87 16 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei T45 06:46:27
Kirsch Bernd m 1964 M50 88 16 LSG Schmelz T45 06:46:34
Riedel Roland m 1963 M55 89 18 LG Westerwald T45 06:47:33
Konradt, Jochen m 1963 M55 90 19 ohne Verein T45 06:47:43
Poot, Andreas m 1961 M55 91 20 TSV 05 Rot T45 07:01:53
Kelbel Joe m 1964 M50 92 17 marathon4you.de T45 07:23:21
Zilvertand Leon m 1968 M50 93 18 Mannheim T45 07:28:45
Komar, Ewald m 1950 M65 94 2 LT Hemsbach T45 07:36:40
Schroth, Andreas m 1970 M45 95 18 ohne Verein T45 07:37:36
Gawrisch Bernd m 1960 M55 96 21 Bonn T45 07:57:10
Dill Herbert m 1984 M30 97 6 Gründel´s Sandbox Warriors T45 08:00:17
Weiß Thomas-Teddy m 1964 M50 98 19 LT Hemsbach T45 08:00:47
Schmidt Philip m 1987 M30     LEX LAUFEXPERTEN MAINZ T45 DNS
Kraiche Jerome m 1983 M35     TSG Maxdorf T45 DNS
Rohde Christian m 1974 M40     Dossenheim T45 DNS
Frenz Michael m 1970 M45     Team Meldeläufer / Schopp T45 DNS
Fietkau Mark m 1964 M50     LG Mauerwerk Berlin T45 DNS
Schmidt Horst m 1959 M55     Saarbrücken T45 DNS
Köstner Horst m 1955 M60     Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei T45 DNS
Katz, Eva w 1976 W45 1 1 RC Vorwärts Speyer/Otterstadt T45 04:30:25
Fätsch Sandra w 1973 W45 2 2 TSV 1886 Kandel T45 05:11:23
Kohlmaier, Jutta w 1976 W40 3 1 Harthausen T45 05:27:25
Dietze, Annett w 1967 W50 4 1 VT Contwig T45 05:34:36
Krieg Stefanie w 1975 W40 5 2 LG MuLi / 100mc T45 05:56:10
Scheunemann Petra w 1962 W55 6 1 SV Taunusstein-Neuhof T45 06:07:59
Pabst, Anika w 1979 W35 7 1 Spicheren T45 06:16:42
Ulrich Claudia w 1969 W45 8 3 Leonberg / Ditzingen T45 06:22:01
Mathis Ulrike w 1963 W55 9 2 Hartfüßler Trail e.V. T45 06:23:14
Guiducci Stacey w 1975 W40 10 3 Kottweiler-Schwanden T45 06:24:58
Glöckner Sabrina w 1981 W35 11 2 Fit in Lautern e.V. T45 06:28:29
Arnold Ute w 1960 W55 12 3 ASG Tria Hockenheim T45 06:29:51
Buchinger Heike w 1963 W55 13 4 Laufgruppe Heike Buchinger T45 06:47:08
Hoffmann Sigrid w 1965 W50 14 2 LG Westerwald T45 06:47:29
Konradt, Marion w 1963 W55 15 5 ohne Verein T45 06:47:42
Valdman Petra w 1970 W45 16 4 LCO Edenkoben T45 06:51:36
Ilig Chaterine w 1967 W50 17 3 Eulenbis T45 07:03:23
Schuld Elke w 1964 W50 18 4 Lauftreff Albig T45 07:16:28
Rossbach Daisy w 1968 W50 19 5 Gründel´s Sandbox Warriors T45 08:00:18
Eisenhuber Jennifer w 1982 W35     Tritime Women Team / Wiesbaden T45 DNS
Tendel Franziska w 1982 W35     adidas trail runners jena T45 DNS
Dojani Stephanie w 1975 W40     Laufgruppe Heike Buchinger T45 DNS